Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Spring SFYS CCSL Prep League
Team Schedules - Prep B10
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-2018springprep.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB9F45CA-BC83-4531-8D99-33993A53227D&tournamentguid=9233F19A-E5F3-4D55-AF6B-282FE1092257&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : WNB 08B3 333333-021 34  5  39  0 0
 A3 : SF United B08 Quilmes33 33310-016 23  7  30  0 0
 A4 : SF RUSH - City 2008B3 0333 1-013 12  14  26  0 0
 A6 : SF United B08 Atletico00303330-012 9  19  28  0 0
 A1 : Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B03 33003-012 6  19  25  0 0
 A8 : Jamestown Eagles 08B 3000 00-03 -12  20  8  0 0
 A7 : SFVSC B08 Ivory0 0 0000-00 -34  41  7  0 0
 A5 : SFVSC B08 Black0 000000-00 -38  40  2  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B9 : WNB Timbers 09B Red33333330-021 38  14  52  0 0
 B6 : IFC T-Rex 0830333333-021 20  24  44  0 0
 B5 : SF Stars 2008 Green03303130-013 3  18  21  0 0
 B3 : SFGE 08B White33000303-012 -3  22  19  0 0
 B2 : San Francisco FC Lions Quakes11003003-08 -6  21  15  0 0
 B8 : CAIS Firedragons Gold 083 0 0103-07 -3  19  16  0 0
 B7 : San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 080 033010-07 -4  27  23  0 0
 B1 : SF Seals 08B Black10000 13-05 -15  26  11  0 0
 B4 : SFGE 08B Red1000  00-01 -30  31  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346378  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 B2 vs B1San Francisco FC Lions Quakes 2 vs.SF Seals 08B Black2
 346350  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1WNB 08B 3 vs.Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B2
 346352  West Sunset  04:10 PM  U101 A4 vs A7SF RUSH - City 2008B 6 vs.SFVSC B08 Ivory1
 346381  Minnie & Lovie Ward  05:25 PM  3 B6 vs B7IFC T-Rex 08 7 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 085

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346380  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 B5 vs B8SF Stars 2008 Green 1 vs.CAIS Firedragons Gold 084

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346382  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 B1 vs B3SF Seals 08B Black 1 vs.SFGE 08B White4
 346355  West SunsetClosed!  03:05 PM  U101 A4 vs A2SF RUSH - City 2008B   vs.WNB 08B 
 346383  Minnie & Lovie Ward  04:20 PM  3 B4 vs B2SFGE 08B Red 0 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Quakes0
 346384  Minnie & Lovie Ward  05:25 PM  3 B6 vs B9IFC T-Rex 08 2 vs.WNB Timbers 09B Red9

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346361  West SunsetClosed!  09:05 AM  U101 A7 vs A8SFVSC B08 Ivory   vs.Jamestown Eagles 08B 
 346385  West SunsetClosed!  12:45 PM  U101 B7 vs B8San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 08   vs.CAIS Firedragons Gold 08 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346356  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A8SFVSC B08 Black 0 vs.Jamestown Eagles 08B7
 346358  West Sunset  03:05 PM  U101 A4 vs A1SF RUSH - City 2008B 3 vs.Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B6
 346388  Minnie & Lovie Ward  05:25 PM  3 B6 vs B2IFC T-Rex 08 4 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Quakes0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346364  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 A7 vs A3SFVSC B08 Ivory 0 vs.SF United B08 Quilmes7

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346351  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8SF United B08 Quilmes 4 vs.Jamestown Eagles 08B0
 346392  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 B7 vs B3San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 08 0 vs.SFGE 08B White3
 346390  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 B1 vs B5SF Seals 08B Black 0 vs.SF Stars 2008 Green2
 346367  West SunsetClosed!  03:05 PM  U101 A7 vs A5SFVSC B08 Ivory   vs.SFVSC B08 Black 
 346391  Minnie & Lovie Ward  03:15 PM  3 B6 vs B4IFC T-Rex 08 9 vs.SFGE 08B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346371  West SunsetClosed!  10:10 AM  U101 A8 vs A6Jamestown Eagles 08B 0 vs.SF United B08 Atletico0
 346354  West SunsetClosed!  12:20 PM  U101 A1 vs A3Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B   vs.SF United B08 Quilmes 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346362  South Sunset  09:05 AM  3 A1 vs A5Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B 5 vs.SFVSC B08 Black1
 346394  Minnie & Lovie Ward  03:15 PM  3 B6 vs B1IFC T-Rex 08 5 vs.SF Seals 08B Black1
 346409  Minnie & Lovie Ward  04:20 PM  3 B4 vs B5SFGE 08B Red 0 vs.SF Stars 2008 Green7

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346377  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 A4 vs A5SF RUSH - City 2008B 3F vs.SFVSC B08 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 346370  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A1 vs A7Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B 8 vs.SFVSC B08 Ivory1
 346397  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  10:30 AM  1 B9 vs B3WNB Timbers 09B Red 8 vs.SFGE 08B White2
 346407  Minnie & Lovie Ward  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B7San Francisco FC Lions Quakes 3 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 084

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346406  West Sunset  02:00 PM  U101 B1 vs B9SF Seals 08B Black 2 vs.WNB Timbers 09B Red9
 346416  West Sunset  03:05 PM  U101 A7 vs A4SFVSC B08 Ivory 4 vs.SF RUSH - City 2008B8
 346412  Minnie & Lovie Ward  03:15 PM  3 B4 vs B7SFGE 08B Red 0 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 086

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346414  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B 0 vs.WNB 08B5
 346399  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 B8 vs B6CAIS Firedragons Gold 08 3 vs.IFC T-Rex 087
 346400  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B9 vs B5WNB Timbers 09B Red 5 vs.SF Stars 2008 Green0
 346401  Mission Plygrd  11:15 AM  1 B2 vs B3San Francisco FC Lions Quakes 4 vs.SFGE 08B White3
 346415  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 A8 vs A3Jamestown Eagles 08B 0 vs.SF United B08 Quilmes7
 346363  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U101 A6 vs A4SF United B08 Atletico 3 vs.SF RUSH - City 2008B6
 346372  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5WNB 08B 5 vs.SFVSC B08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346359  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A3SFVSC B08 Black 0 vs.SF United B08 Quilmes7
 346375  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7WNB 08B 8 vs.SFVSC B08 Ivory1
 346403  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  12:00 PM  1 B9 vs B7WNB Timbers 09B Red 8 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 083
 346366  West Sunset  02:00 PM  U101 A6 vs A1SF United B08 Atletico 6 vs.Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B2
 346368  West Sunset  04:10 PM  U101 A8 vs A4Jamestown Eagles 08B   vs.SF RUSH - City 2008B 
 346396  Minnie & Lovie Ward  05:25 PM  3 B8 vs B4CAIS Firedragons Gold 08   vs.SFGE 08B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346404  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 B2 vs B5San Francisco FC Lions Quakes 2 vs.SF Stars 2008 Green3
 346389  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  12:00 PM  1 B9 vs B8WNB Timbers 09B Red 7 vs.CAIS Firedragons Gold 082
 346408  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 B3 vs B6SFGE 08B White 2 vs.IFC T-Rex 085
 346376  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U101 A3 vs A6SF United B08 Quilmes 4 vs.SF United B08 Atletico2
 346386  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 B4 vs B1SFGE 08B Red   vs.SF Seals 08B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346365  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Jamestown Eagles 08B 1 vs.WNB 08B7
 346357  South Sunset  09:05 AM  3 A6 vs A7SF United B08 Atletico 4 vs.SFVSC B08 Ivory0
 346395  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 B7 vs B5San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 08 2 vs.SF Stars 2008 Green2
 346373  West Sunset  03:05 PM  U101 A3 vs A4SF United B08 Quilmes 0 vs.SF RUSH - City 2008B0
 346402  Minnie & Lovie Ward  04:20 PM  3 B8 vs B1CAIS Firedragons Gold 08 1 vs.SF Seals 08B Black1
 346405  Minnie & Lovie Ward  05:25 PM  3 B3 vs B4SFGE 08B White 3F vs.SFGE 08B Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346353  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 A5 vs A6SFVSC B08 Black 0 vs.SF United B08 Atletico7
 346387  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 B5 vs B3SF Stars 2008 Green 3 vs.SFGE 08B White0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346398  Beach Chalet  06:30 PM  3AB B1 vs B7SF Seals 08B Black 4 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Bolts 083

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346411  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 B3 vs B8SFGE 08B White 2 vs.CAIS Firedragons Gold 081
 346374  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A8 vs A1Jamestown Eagles 08B 0 vs.Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 08B2
 346417  Minnie & Lovie Ward  03:15 PM  3 A6 vs A5SF United B08 Atletico 6 vs.SFVSC B08 Black1
 346413  Minnie & Lovie Ward  04:20 PM  3 B5 vs B6SF Stars 2008 Green 3 vs.IFC T-Rex 085

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346379  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 B4 vs B9SFGE 08B Red 0 vs.WNB Timbers 09B Red6
 346393  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 B8 vs B2CAIS Firedragons Gold 08 5 vs.San Francisco FC Lions Quakes1
 346360  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A6 vs A2SF United B08 Atletico 0 vs.WNB 08B6
 346410  Mission Plygrd  11:15 AM  1 B2 vs B9San Francisco FC Lions Quakes 3F vs.WNB Timbers 09B Red
Forfeited Game
0
 346369  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3WNB 08B 5 vs.SF United B08 Quilmes1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.