Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Spring SFYS CCSL Prep League
Team Schedules - Prep B11
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-2018springprep.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A5ADEE23-AB58-4291-A7E8-B038AF2F5A23&tournamentguid=9233F19A-E5F3-4D55-AF6B-282FE1092257&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : WNB 07B33333333-024 45  12  57  0 0
 A7 : IFC Barbary Coasters 0700133303-013 0  15  15  0 0
 A5 : FC Royale Napoli 07B03 3 303-012 5  18  23  0 0
 A4 : SF Spurs 202233300003-012 -1  20  19  0 0
 A3 : Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B030 0033-09 -5  25  20  0 0
 A2 : SF United B07 Los Diablos30 03030-09 -7  26  19  0 0
 A8 : Jamestown Jaguares 07B301 3000-07 -3  22  19  0 0
 A6 : SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B000 0000-00 -34  44  10  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B33333333-024 34  14  48  0 0
 B7 : SFVSC B07 White03330333-018 24  18  42  0 0
 B2 : SF United B07 Boys30333033-018 24  19  43  0 0
 B1 : SFGE 07B Green03003303-012 7  29  36  0 0
 B5 : IFC Blue Stars13300300-010 -9  35  26  0 0
 B3 : FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue30000300-06 -24  45  21  0 0
 B4 : SFGE 07B Red10003000-04 -27  48  21  0 0
 B8 : SFGE 07B White00000003-03 -29  46  17  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346485  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB B6 vs B7Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B 5 vs.SFVSC B07 White3
 346430  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5WNB 07B 6 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B0
 346420  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB A4 vs A7SF Spurs 2022 3 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 071
 346478  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB B2 vs B1SF United B07 Boys 8 vs.SFGE 07B Green3
 346505  Crocker  04:45 PM  2AB B4 vs B5SFGE 07B Red 5 vs.IFC Blue Stars5
 346479  Beach Chalet  05:45 PM  3AB B3 vs B8FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 3F vs.SFGE 07B White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346419  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB A3 vs A8Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B3F
 346428  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1AB A6 vs A2SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 2 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos5

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346418  PoloClosed!  09:45 AM  7CD A2 vs A1SF United B07 Los Diablos 2 vs.WNB 07B8
 346488  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB B6 vs B2Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B 6 vs.SF United B07 Boys4
 346436  Crocker  02:15 PM  2CD A8 vs A4Jamestown Jaguares 07B 2 vs.SF Spurs 20223
 346444  Crocker  04:45 PM  2AB A3 vs A6Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B 8 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B1
 346480  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  2AB1 B4 vs B7SFGE 07B Red 2 vs.SFVSC B07 White6

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346482  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB B1 vs B3SFGE 07B Green 6 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue2
 346484  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB B5 vs B8IFC Blue Stars 4 vs.SFGE 07B White3
 346435  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:30 AM  1 AB A7 vs A5IFC Barbary Coasters 07 2 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B4
 346431  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB A6 vs A4SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 3 vs.SF Spurs 20227

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346421  PoloClosed!  11:30 AM  7CD A5 vs A6FC Royale Napoli 07B   vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 
 346491  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B6 vs B4Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B 5 vs.SFGE 07B Red2
 346506  Crocker  04:45 PM  1CD B1 vs B2SFGE 07B Green 0 vs.SF United B07 Boys3
 346422  Non-SF : Novato HS  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3WNB 07B 10 vs.Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346487  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:00 AM  1 AB B5 vs B3IFC Blue Stars 7 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue4
 346429  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB A7 vs A8IFC Barbary Coasters 07 1 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B1
 346489  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  1 AB B7 vs B8SFVSC B07 White 6 vs.SFGE 07B White0
 346445  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB A4 vs A5SF Spurs 2022 3 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346424  PoloClosed!  08:30 AM  7CD A5 vs A8FC Royale Napoli 07B   vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B 
 346437  PoloClosed!  11:00 AM  7CD A2 vs A3SF United B07 Los Diablos   vs.Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B 
 346494  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB B6 vs B1Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B 5 vs.SFGE 07B Green2

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346426  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB A4 vs A1SF Spurs 2022 0 vs.WNB 07B3
 346492  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1AB B7 vs B3SFVSC B07 White 9 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue2
 346493  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:30 AM  1 AB B8 vs B2SFGE 07B White 2 vs.SF United B07 Boys6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346427  Crocker  01:00 PM  1CD A5 vs A3FC Royale Napoli 07B 5 vs.Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B1
 346509  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B6 vs B5Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B 4 vs.IFC Blue Stars0
 346439  Crocker  03:30 PM  2CD A8 vs A6Jamestown Jaguares 07B 5 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B1
 346486  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  2AB1 B4 vs B1SFGE 07B Red 3 vs.SFGE 07B Green9
 346474  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2WNB 07B 8 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos2
 346476  Crocker  04:45 PM  2AB A7 vs A4IFC Barbary Coasters 07 3F vs.SF Spurs 2022
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346440  Polo  08:30 AM  7CD A2 vs A5SF United B07 Los Diablos 5 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B1
 346481  Polo  09:45 AM  7CD B5 vs B6IFC Blue Stars 1 vs.Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B5
 346442  Crocker  01:00 PM  2CD A8 vs A1Jamestown Jaguares 07B 3 vs.WNB 07B9
 346497  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B2 vs B3SF United B07 Boys 8 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue3
 346496  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD B8 vs B4SFGE 07B White 5 vs.SFGE 07B Red7
 346498  Crocker  04:45 PM  1CD B1 vs B7SFGE 07B Green 4 vs.SFVSC B07 White3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346432  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  1 AB A7 vs A3IFC Barbary Coasters 07 2 vs.Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346443  Polo  08:30 AM  7CD A2 vs A7SF United B07 Los Diablos 1 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 073
 346434  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB A6 vs A1SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 2 vs.WNB 07B8
 346501  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD B3 vs B4FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 3F vs.SFGE 07B Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346490  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:00 AM  1 AB B1 vs B5SFGE 07B Green 4 vs.IFC Blue Stars5
 346499  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  1 AB B8 vs B6SFGE 07B White 1 vs.Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B9
 346503  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1AB B2 vs B7SF United B07 Boys 1 vs.SFVSC B07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346502  Crocker  01:00 PM  1CD B8 vs B1SFGE 07B White 0 vs.SFGE 07B Green8
 346477  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB A6 vs A5SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 1 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B8
 346433  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  2AB1 A8 vs A2Jamestown Jaguares 07B 2 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos3
 346504  Crocker  03:30 PM  1CD B3 vs B6FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 1 vs.Mission SF EXCELSIOR FORCE 07B9
 346495  Crocker  04:45 PM  2CD B7 vs B5SFVSC B07 White 4 vs.IFC Blue Stars3
 346438  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7WNB 07B 5 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 070

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346441  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB A3 vs A4Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B 2 vs.SF Spurs 20221
 346483  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB B4 vs B2SFGE 07B Red 1 vs.SF United B07 Boys7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346500  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B2 vs B5SF United B07 Boys 6 vs.IFC Blue Stars1
 346423  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB A4 vs A2SF Spurs 2022 2 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos1
 346507  Crocker  03:30 PM  1CD B8 vs B3SFGE 07B White 6 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue3
 346425  Crocker  04:45 PM  1CD A6 vs A7SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 073F
 346475  Crocker  04:45 PM  2CD A8 vs A3Jamestown Jaguares 07B 3 vs.Mission SF GREEN GIMS 07B5
 346508  Crocker  04:45 PM  2AB B7 vs B4SFVSC B07 White 8 vs.SFGE 07B Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.